Assemblée Législative de la Nouvelle-Écosse

Les travaux de la Chambre ont repris le
21 septembre 2017

Nom Parti Mandat
Samuel George William Archibald 1825-1840
Thomas Henry Barclay 1793-1799
Sampson Salter Blowers 1785-1788
Stewart Campbell Liberal 1854-1861
Cecil Clarke PC 2006-2007
Thomas Cochran 1784-1785
James Connolly Liberal 1973-1974
Henry Denny Denson 1773 (pro tem)
Mather Byles DesBrisay Liberal 1875-1876
John Barnhill Dickie Liberal 1875
Arthur Donahoe Progressive Conservative 1981-1991
George Doucet Liberal 1977-1978
James Fraser Ellis Liberal 1912-1916
Edward Matthew Farrell Liberal 1905-1910
George Everett Faulkner Liberal 1910-1911
Gordon Howard Fitzgerald Progressive Conservative 1969-1970
Gerald Gregory Fogarty Liberal 1997-1998
Lindsay Cann Gardner Liberal 1934-1938
Wayne Jean Gaudet Liberal 1996-1997
Gordie Gosse NDP 2011-2013
Joseph Howe 1841-1843
Robert George Irwin Liberal 1917-1925
Walter Selby Kennedy Jones Progressive Conservative 1957-1960
Frederick Andrew Laurence Liberal 1903-1904
Frederick Andrew Laurence Liberal 1895-1901
Paul MacEwan Liberal 1993-1996
Isaac Newton Mack Liberal 1877-1878
Vincent MacLean Liberal 1974-1976
Alfie MacLeod PC 2007-2009
John Joseph Marshall Anti-Confederate 1868-1870
Alexander Cameron McDonald Liberal 1861-1863
Moses Elijah McGarry Liberal 1939
Angus McGillivray Liberal 1883-1886
John Smith McIvor Liberal 1954-1956
Daniel George McKenzie Conservative 1929-1933
George MacGregor Mitchell Liberal 1970-1973
Ebenezer Tilton Moseley Liberal Conservative 1879-1882
William Nesbitt 1759-1783
Charles Parker NDP 2009-2011
Albert E. Parsons Liberal Conservative 1926-1928
Michael Joseph Power Liberal 1887-1894
Thomas Robertson Liberal 1902
Simon Bradstreet Robie 1817-1824
Gordon Emerson Romkey Liberal 1940-1953
Ronald Stanley Russell Progressive Conservative 1998-1999
Ronald Stanley Russell Progressive Conservative 1991-1993
Ronald Stanley Russell Progressive Conservative 1978-1980
Robert Sanderson 1758-1759
Murray Scott PC 1999-2006
William Cottnam Tonge 1805-1806
Jared Ingersoll Chipman Troop Liberal 1871-1874
Richard John Uniacke 1799-1805
Richard John Uniacke 1789-1793
Harvey Alfred Veniot Progressive Conservative 1961-1968
John Chipman Wade Confederate 1864-1867
Lewis Morris Wilkins 1806-1817
Sir William Young Reformer 1843-1854